Das Lehrerkollegium der Loburg im Schuljahr 2017/18

 

Das Lehrerkollegium im Schuljahr 2017/18

 

 

 

Name

Kürzel

Fächerkombination

     
Ahlers, Nona Al EK, BI

Ahmann, Ute

Ah

M, IF, PH

Dr. Bähr, Michael

D, E

Behner, Inken Beh ER, S

Bertels, Michael

Be

M, PH, IF

Dr. Beuckmann, Ulrich

Bm

L

Bigalke, Beate

Bg

KU, SP

Bischof, Iris

Bc

E, GE

Bisping, Josef

Bi

L, KR

Blömker, Sakina

Blö

BI, SP

Bokelmann, Anja Bk D, SP

Bopp, Constantin

Bo

BI, EK, CH

Bruning, Marleen

Bru D, E
Büchter, Vivian Büc D, M

Demmer, Tobias

De

PK, SW, GE, L

Dierkes, Heinz

Di

EK, SP

Drews, Sabine

Dre

F, GE

Dropmann, Martina

Dr

E, GE

Dunsche, Kristin Dun E, SW
Dwerlkotte, Teresa Dw SP, CH

Englert, Wulf

Eng

D, E

Fietz, Christina

Fi

PH, KR, MU

Flothkötter, Raphael

Flo

D, KR

Folker, Dirk

Fo

M, IF

Frankewitsch, Thomas

Fw

M, PH

Friese, Lara

Fs

GE, KR

Frönd, Jan-Dirk

Frö

D, MU, M

Fromme, Kristin

Fm

D, ER

Ganster, Daniela

Gan

KU

Gil Martinez, Araceli

Gi

E, S, D

Grand, Adam

Gr

RU, CH

Grothues, Lena Gh F, GE

Hellmons, Matthias

Hm

MU, KR

Hergemöller, Nico

Her

D, GE

Horns, Katharina Ho E, EK
Hülsmann, Corinna Hül S, SP
Jungeblut, Nicole Jun E, S, GE

Kampmann, Hans-Dieter

Ka

M, EK

Kehl, Maike Keh BI, FR

Kleine Büning, Aloys

KlB

EK, KR

Krebs, Melanie

Kr

M, SP

Kruse, Juliane

Kru

D, S

Kunert, Rainer

Ku

D, MU

Lunkebein; Ulrich

Lu

GE, SP, KU

Lülf, Tobias D, Sp
Mai-Schier, Ulrike Mai D, MUS, R

Dr. Menninghaus, Elisabeth

Me

M, PH

Mogk, Maximilian Mog D, E

Naeve, Svenja

Nae

RE, CH

Nardmann, Eugen

Na

E, KR

Neesen, Maria

Nee

M, SP

Pfitzner, Birga

Pf

D, SP, KR

Dr. Pickel, Thorsten

Pi

BI, CH

Piper, Julia Pp M, E

Rakers, Nicole

Rak

KU

Raveaux, Markus

Ra

M, SP

Scheipers, Ulrike

Sp

E, MU

Schepers, Andreas

Sche

PK, SW, GE, KR

Schöne, Beate

Schö

BI, EK, M

Schroeter, Christin Schr D, ER

Slon, Lothar

Sl

D, GE

Dr. Sohn, Sascha

So

PH, M

Starke, Birgit

St

D, E, M, KR

Dr. Steinhoff, Peter

Sth

PK, SW, GE

Dr. Stiglic, Anja

Stg

D, GE

Stütze, Björn

Stü

PH, SP

Sümerli, Christoph Sli M, IF, PH

Dr. Sur, Huyen

Su

BI, CH

Sure, Julian

Sr

D, SP

Thelen, Patrik

Th

M, SP

Tilke, Gilbert

Ti

M, KU

Tipp, Maria Tp BI, CH
Trappe-Himstedt, Anna-Lena TrH S, KR

Uhrlau, Andrea

Ul

D, E, KR

Dr. Vogt, Beate

Vo

BI, CH

Voss, Juliane

Vs

F, S

Wanke, Thorsten

Wan

SP, L

Dr. Webbeler, Uta

Web

E, GE

Weißnicht, Esther Wei E, SW

Wehming, Anna-Maria

Weh

EK, E

Winter, Barbara

Wi

D, GE

 

 

 

Referendarinnen/Referendare

 

Name

Kürzel

Fächerkombination

     
Beier-Lindenschmidt, Andre BL E, S
Vogt, Sören Vg M, Ge
Werz, Emma Wz BI, CH

 

Aktuelles

 

19.07.2018

Kalendarium Schuljahr 2018/19

...
 

22.06.2018

Abiturentlassung

...
 

28.06.2018

Kulturprogramm 2018/19

...